1ª Categoria

PlayOff
liverFinali
-
-
-
liver3° turno
-
-
-
-
-
-
liver2° turno
15/05/201615:00 -
15/05/201615:00 -
15/05/201615:00 -
15/05/201615:00 -
15/05/201615:00 -
15/05/201620:00Sarnico -
Unitas Coccaglio
15/05/201615:00Casalmaiocco -
15/05/201616:00Federico SalvettiCasalromano0 - 0
Sporting club
15/05/201615:00Casteggio 18 98 -
Vistarino
15/05/201616:00Ome -
Urago Mella
15/05/201615:00Pontelambrese -
15/05/201615:00Triestina 1946 -
liver1° turno
08/05/201616:00Barzago -
Olympic Retica
08/05/201616:00Bergamo Longuelo -
S. Pellegrino
08/05/201616:00Brebbia -
Amici dello sport
08/05/201616:00C.O.B. 91 -
Basiano Masate Sporting
08/05/201616:00Castrezzato2 - 3
Unitas Coccaglio
08/05/201616:00Cisliano -
Buscate
08/05/201616:00Concorezzese -
Carugate
08/05/201616:00Gorla Maggiore -
Belfortese
08/05/201616:00Menaggio -
Altabrianza Tavernerio A.
08/05/201616:00Federico SalvettiNuova A.C. Curtatone0 - 2
Sporting clubSpazzini, Bisku
08/05/201616:00Urago Mella1 - 0
Lodrino
08/05/201616:00Paullese -
Città di Segrate
08/05/201616:00Romanengo -
Oriese
08/05/201616:00S. Biagio -
Salvirola
08/05/201616:00Sarnico -
Cenate Sotto
08/05/201616:00Universal Solaro -
Cabiate
08/05/201616:00Zognese 98 Valle Brembana -
Azzano F. Grassobbio
PlayOut
liverFinali
08/05/201616:00Cantù Gs San Paolo -
Rovellasca 1910 Victor B.
15-05-201616:00Rovellasca 1910 Victor B. -
Cantù Gs San Paolo
08/05/201616:00Faloppiese -
Ceriano Laghetto
15-05-201616:00Ceriano Laghetto -
Faloppiese
08/05/201616:00Cortenova -
Cosio Valtellino
15-05-201616:00Cosio Valtellino -
Cortenova
08/05/201616:00Erbese -
O. Zanetti
15-05-201616:00O. Zanetti -
Erbese
08/05/201616:00Polisportiva CGB -
Vedano
15-05-201616:00Vedano -
Polisportiva CGB
08/05/201616:00Pro Novate -
Sovicese
15-05-201616:00Sovicese -
Pro Novate
08/05/201616:00Montorfano Rovato2 - 1
Castellese
15-05-201616:00Castellese -
Montorfano Rovato
08/05/201616:00Bagnolese3 - 2
Gavardo
15-05-201616:00Gavardo -
Bagnolese
08/05/201616:00Chieve -
Casalpusterlengo Juv.
15-05-201616:00Casalpusterlengo Juv. -
Chieve
08/05/201616:00Pieranica 1970 -
Lodivecchio
15-05-201616:00Lodivecchio -
Pieranica 1970
08/05/201616:00Pantigliate 1977 -
Accademia Cologno calcio
15-05-201616:00Accademia Cologno calcio -
Pantigliate 1977
08/05/201616:00Buccinasco -
Certosa Marcignago
15-05-201616:00Certosa Marcignago -
Buccinasco
08/05/201616:00Lainatese -
Passirana
15-05-201616:00Passirana -
Lainatese