2ª Categoria Girone J


Andata

Giornata 1
 
Canottieri Baldesio2 - 5Sestese
G. S. Pescarolo0 - 3P.S.G.
Grumulus2 - 3Castelverde
Martelli2 - 2Villaclarense
Olmese1 - 1Quinzanese
Persico Dosimo2 - 3Sported Maris
Sesto 20100 - 0Torreicio
Torrazzo Malagnino4 - 0Leoncelli
Giornata 2
 
Castelverde2 - 0Olmese
Leoncelli0 - 6Sesto 2010
P.S.G.1 - 2Grumulus
Quinzanese3 - 0Martelli
Sestese1 - 1G. S. Pescarolo
Sported Maris5 - 2Canottieri Baldesio
Torreicio2 - 3Persico Dosimo
Villaclarense2 - 4Torrazzo Malagnino
Giornata 3
 
Canottieri Baldesio1 - 0Torreicio
Castelverde1 - 0Quinzanese
G. S. Pescarolo2 - 0Sported Maris
Grumulus1 - 2Sestese
Olmese0 - 1P.S.G.
Persico Dosimo4 - 1Leoncelli
Sesto 20101 - 2Villaclarense
Torrazzo Malagnino2 - 0Martelli
Giornata 4
 
Leoncelli2 - 2Canottieri Baldesio
Martelli2 - 2Sesto 2010
P.S.G.4 - 1Castelverde
Quinzanese1 - 1Torrazzo Malagnino
Sestese4 - 1Olmese
Sported Maris3 - 0Grumulus
Torreicio2 - 1G. S. Pescarolo
Villaclarense1 - 2Persico Dosimo
Giornata 5
 
Canottieri Baldesio0 - 1Villaclarense
Castelverde1 - 1Sestese
G. S. Pescarolo6 - 0Leoncelli
Grumulus1 - 1Torreicio
Olmese1 - 5Sported Maris
P.S.G.3 - 1Quinzanese
Persico Dosimo2 - 0Martelli
Sesto 20100 - 0Torrazzo Malagnino
Giornata 6
 
Leoncelli0 - 3Grumulus
Martelli2 - 1Canottieri Baldesio
Quinzanese3 - 3Sesto 2010
Sestese0 - 0P.S.G.
Sported Maris0 - 0Castelverde
Torrazzo Malagnino4 - 0Persico Dosimo
Torreicio3 - 1Olmese
Villaclarense3 - 0G. S. Pescarolo
Giornata 7
 
Canottieri Baldesio1 - 4Torrazzo Malagnino
Castelverde1 - 1Torreicio
G. S. Pescarolo0 - 1Martelli
Grumulus1 - 1Villaclarense
Olmese1 - 1Leoncelli
P.S.G.0 - 0Sported Maris
Persico Dosimo1 - 2Sesto 2010
Sestese1 - 5Quinzanese
Giornata 8
 
Leoncelli0 - 2Castelverde
Martelli2 - 2Grumulus
Quinzanese0 - 1Persico Dosimo
Sesto 20101 - 0Canottieri Baldesio
Sported Maris1 - 3Sestese
Torrazzo Malagnino2 - 1G. S. Pescarolo
Torreicio1 - 0P.S.G.
Villaclarense2 - 1Olmese
Giornata 9
 
Canottieri Baldesio1 - 2Persico Dosimo
Castelverde1 - 1Villaclarense
G. S. Pescarolo1 - 2Sesto 2010
Grumulus0 - 1Torrazzo Malagnino
Olmese0 - 1Martelli
P.S.G.1 - 0Leoncelli
Sestese1 - 0Torreicio
Sported Maris2 - 3Quinzanese
Giornata 10
 
Leoncelli0 - 7Sestese
Martelli2 - 0Castelverde
Persico Dosimo0 - 0G. S. Pescarolo
Quinzanese4 - 0Canottieri Baldesio
Sesto 20100 - 0Grumulus
Torrazzo Malagnino0 - 0Olmese
Torreicio0 - 1Sported Maris
Villaclarense3 - 2P.S.G.
Giornata 11
 
Castelverde1 - 1Torrazzo Malagnino
G. S. Pescarolo2 - 1Canottieri Baldesio
Grumulus0 - 1Persico Dosimo
Olmese1 - 1Sesto 2010
P.S.G.2 - 1Martelli
Sestese2 - 1Villaclarense
Sported Maris5 - 0Leoncelli
Torreicio1 - 1Quinzanese
Giornata 12
 
Canottieri Baldesio1 - 1Grumulus
Leoncelli1 - 2Torreicio
Martelli4 - 3Sestese
Persico Dosimo0 - 0Olmese
Quinzanese1 - 1G. S. Pescarolo
Sesto 20101 - 1Castelverde
Torrazzo Malagnino1 - 1P.S.G.
Villaclarense2 - 0Sported Maris
Giornata 13
 
Castelverde2 - 1Persico Dosimo
Grumulus1 - 0G. S. Pescarolo
Leoncelli1 - 4Quinzanese
Olmese2 - 2Canottieri Baldesio
P.S.G.1 - 3Sesto 2010
Sestese1 - 0Torrazzo Malagnino
Sported Maris0 - 4Martelli
Torreicio0 - 2Villaclarense
Giornata 14
 
Canottieri Baldesio1 - 4Castelverde
G. S. Pescarolo3 - 1Olmese
Grumulus1 - 3Quinzanese
Martelli2 - 3Torreicio
Persico Dosimo0 - 0P.S.G.
Sesto 20100 - 1Sestese
Torrazzo Malagnino3 - 1Sported Maris
Villaclarense6 - 2Leoncelli
Giornata 15
 
Castelverde2 - 1G. S. Pescarolo
Leoncelli1 - 4Martelli
Olmese4 - 2Grumulus
P.S.G.1 - 0Canottieri Baldesio
Quinzanese2 - 3Villaclarense
Sestese0 - 1Persico Dosimo
Sported Maris2 - 1Sesto 2010
Torreicio1 - 3Torrazzo Malagnino

Ritorno

Giornata 16
 
Sestese0 - 2Canottieri Baldesio
P.S.G.0 - 0G. S. Pescarolo
Castelverde2 - 2Grumulus
Villaclarense1 - 2Martelli
Quinzanese3 - 0Olmese
Sported Maris1 - 1Persico Dosimo
Torreicio1 - 2Sesto 2010
Leoncelli0 - 3Torrazzo Malagnino
Giornata 17
 
Olmese1 - 3Castelverde
Sesto 20101 - 0Leoncelli
Grumulus1 - 1P.S.G.
Martelli3 - 0Quinzanese
G. S. Pescarolo2 - 1Sestese
Canottieri Baldesio2 - 1Sported Maris
Persico Dosimo3 - 1Torreicio
Torrazzo Malagnino1 - 3Villaclarense
Giornata 18
 
Torreicio - Canottieri Baldesio
Quinzanese - Castelverde
Sported Maris - G. S. Pescarolo
Sestese - Grumulus
P.S.G. - Olmese
Leoncelli - Persico Dosimo
Villaclarense - Sesto 2010
Martelli - Torrazzo Malagnino
Giornata 19
 
Canottieri Baldesio - Leoncelli
Sesto 2010 - Martelli
Castelverde - P.S.G.
Torrazzo Malagnino - Quinzanese
Olmese - Sestese
Grumulus - Sported Maris
G. S. Pescarolo - Torreicio
Persico Dosimo - Villaclarense
Giornata 20
 
Villaclarense - Canottieri Baldesio
Sestese - Castelverde
Leoncelli - G. S. Pescarolo
Torreicio - Grumulus
Sported Maris - Olmese
Quinzanese - P.S.G.
Martelli - Persico Dosimo
Torrazzo Malagnino - Sesto 2010
Giornata 21
 
Grumulus - Leoncelli
Canottieri Baldesio - Martelli
Sesto 2010 - Quinzanese
P.S.G. - Sestese
Castelverde - Sported Maris
Persico Dosimo - Torrazzo Malagnino
Olmese - Torreicio
G. S. Pescarolo - Villaclarense
Giornata 22
 
Torrazzo Malagnino - Canottieri Baldesio
Torreicio - Castelverde
Martelli - G. S. Pescarolo
Villaclarense - Grumulus
Leoncelli - Olmese
Sported Maris - P.S.G.
Sesto 2010 - Persico Dosimo
Quinzanese - Sestese
Giornata 23
 
Castelverde - Leoncelli
Grumulus - Martelli
Persico Dosimo - Quinzanese
Canottieri Baldesio - Sesto 2010
Sestese - Sported Maris
G. S. Pescarolo - Torrazzo Malagnino
P.S.G. - Torreicio
Olmese - Villaclarense
Giornata 24
 
Persico Dosimo - Canottieri Baldesio
Villaclarense - Castelverde
Sesto 2010 - G. S. Pescarolo
Torrazzo Malagnino - Grumulus
Martelli - Olmese
Leoncelli - P.S.G.
Torreicio - Sestese
Quinzanese - Sported Maris
Giornata 25
 
Sestese - Leoncelli
Castelverde - Martelli
G. S. Pescarolo - Persico Dosimo
Canottieri Baldesio - Quinzanese
Grumulus - Sesto 2010
Olmese - Torrazzo Malagnino
Sported Maris - Torreicio
P.S.G. - Villaclarense
Giornata 26
 
Torrazzo Malagnino - Castelverde
Canottieri Baldesio - G. S. Pescarolo
Persico Dosimo - Grumulus
Sesto 2010 - Olmese
Martelli - P.S.G.
Villaclarense - Sestese
Leoncelli - Sported Maris
Quinzanese - Torreicio
Giornata 27
 
Grumulus - Canottieri Baldesio
Torreicio - Leoncelli
Sestese - Martelli
Olmese - Persico Dosimo
G. S. Pescarolo - Quinzanese
Castelverde - Sesto 2010
P.S.G. - Torrazzo Malagnino
Sported Maris - Villaclarense
Giornata 28
 
Persico Dosimo - Castelverde
G. S. Pescarolo - Grumulus
Quinzanese - Leoncelli
Canottieri Baldesio - Olmese
Sesto 2010 - P.S.G.
Torrazzo Malagnino - Sestese
Martelli - Sported Maris
Villaclarense - Torreicio
Giornata 29
 
Castelverde - Canottieri Baldesio
Olmese - G. S. Pescarolo
Quinzanese - Grumulus
Torreicio - Martelli
P.S.G. - Persico Dosimo
Sestese - Sesto 2010
Sported Maris - Torrazzo Malagnino
Leoncelli - Villaclarense
Giornata 30
 
G. S. Pescarolo - Castelverde
Martelli - Leoncelli
Grumulus - Olmese
Canottieri Baldesio - P.S.G.
Villaclarense - Quinzanese
Persico Dosimo - Sestese
Sesto 2010 - Sported Maris
Torrazzo Malagnino - Torreicio