Serie D Girone B Femminile

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Montorfano Rovato39131300796+733.00
2Speranza Agrate311310126111+502.38
3Femm.Mantova Calcio3013931433+402.31
4Nuova Frontiera26138233219+132.00
5Monterosso22137152536-111.69
6Biancorosse Piacenza20136254821+271.54
7Flero20136253122+91.54
8Globo Calcio20136252330-71.54
9Vibe Ronchese19136162625+11.46
10Mario Bettinzoli14134272037-171.08
11Boltiere Femminile91330102960-310.69
12Femm.Mantova Calcio B9123091555-400.75
13Solleone Marcolini3131012971-620.23
14Crema 1908 ASD0120012550-450.00