Serie D Girone B Femminile

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di Serie D Girone B Femminile in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Montorfano Rovato481716011039+942.82
2Femm.Mantova Calcio42171331573+542.47
3Speranza Agrate401613128712+752.50
4Nuova Frontiera361711334021+192.12
5Flero26178274428+161.53
6Biancorosse Piacenza26178275340+131.53
7Globo Calcio26168263134-31.63
8Vibe Ronchese22177193341-81.29
9Monterosso22167182848-201.38
10Mario Bettinzoli20176293153-221.18
11Boltiere Femminile151750123878-400.88
12Femm.Mantova Calcio B101531111863-450.67
13Crema 1908 ASD31610151166-550.19
14Solleone Marcolini31710161290-780.18