Serie D Girone B Femminile

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di Serie D Girone B Femminile in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Montorfano Rovato6322210114710+1372.86
2Femm.Mantova Calcio57221831734+692.59
3Speranza Agrate5622182211416+982.55
4Nuova Frontiera422213364831+171.91
5Flero412213276029+311.86
6Biancorosse Piacenza332210396748+191.50
7Vibe Ronchese3122101114150-91.41
8Globo Calcio292292113867-291.32
9Monterosso282191113163-321.33
10Boltiere Femminile252281135291-391.14
11Mario Bettinzoli202262143174-430.91
12Femm.Mantova Calcio B132041152279-570.65
13Crema 1908 ASD42111191789-720.19
14Solleone Marcolini322102114104-900.14