Serie D Girone A Femminile

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  Non in classifica
  •  Ritirata
1Onda Pesarese49181611559+462.72
2Sporting Pievecella401812425217+352.22
3Femminile Rimini Calcio27187651816+21.50
4Consolata 672618828363601.44
5Poggese X Ray One24186661925-61.33
6Folgore Mirandola23186572324-11.28
7United F07221871102036-161.22
8Nubilaria Calcio F.le181853103037-71.00
9PGS Smile Femminile181853101829-111.00
10Real Maranello Calcio61813141355-420.33
11San Paolo000000000
12New Team Ferrara000000000