2ª Categoria Girone J

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Torrazzo Malagnino351710523413+212.06
2Villaclarense331710343623+131.94
3Castelverde31178722719+81.82
4Persico Dosimo31179442418+61.82
5Sestese30179353322+111.76
6Martelli30179353224+81.76
7Sesto 201028177732616+101.65
8P.S.G.27177642114+71.59
9Quinzanese26177553523+121.53
10Sported Maris24177373026+41.41
11G. S. Pescarolo1917548212101.12
12Torreicio19175481924-51.12
13Grumulus16173772026-60.94
14Canottieri Baldesio121733111937-180.71
15Olmese91716101534-190.53
16Leoncelli2170215961-520.12