2ª Categoria Girone J

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 2ª Categoria Girone J in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Torrazzo Malagnino542616645024+262.08
2Persico Dosimo522615744425+192.00
3Martelli482614664634+121.85
4Sestese442613584833+151.69
5Villaclarense432613494742+51.65
6Castelverde4126101154135+61.58
7Sported Maris392611694935+141.50
8Quinzanese3826115104435+91.46
9Sesto 2010382610883429+51.46
10P.S.G.342681082724+31.31
11G. S. Pescarolo332696113026+41.27
12Grumulus322671183532+31.23
13Torreicio262668122532-71.00
14Olmese232658133048-180.88
15Canottieri Baldesio222664162850-220.85
16Leoncelli32603232094-740.12