3ª Categoria Girone B CR

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
Aggiungi la classifica di 3ª Categoria Girone B CR in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Sestese652621237425+492.50
2Acquanegra Cremonese622619525427+272.38
3Stagno Federica Antonioli592618536134+272.27
4Torreicio542516635832+262.16
5Oratorio Cava432613494743+41.65
6Cicognolese3726114113835+31.42
7San Luigi3625113114750-31.44
8Ariete332696115953+61.27
9Corona302586113942-31.20
10Cannetese242673163455-210.92
11Marini232665153557-220.88
12Don Bosco172645172850-220.65
13San Martino 1996142635182857-290.54
14Polisportiva Malagnino112525182668-420.44