Eccellenza Girone C

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di Eccellenza Girone C in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Rezzato562617543715+222.15
2Orceana452613674535+101.73
3Romanese4326111052814+141.65
4Bedizzolese4326111052317+61.65
5Vobarno4026101064028+121.54
6Rigamonti Castegnato4026101063424+101.54
7Brusaporto392611694137+41.50
8Adrense372610793128+31.42
9Vallecamonica372691072927+21.42
10Governolese352681172520+51.35
11Calvina sport342671363024+61.31
12Castellana Castelgoffredo262675143140-91.00
13Orsa Iseo Intramedia252667132944-150.96
14Ghisalbese Calcio252674152548-230.96
15Montichiari232665152343-200.88
16Sarnico132627172249-270.50