Eccellenza Girone C

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Rezzato36171133228+142.12
2Orceana351711243421+132.06
3Romanese3117944219+121.82
4Bedizzolese2817773149+51.65
5Brusaporto27178362924+51.59
6Vallecamonica27177642320+31.59
7Calvina sport23175841916+31.35
8Rigamonti Castegnato22175751918+11.29
9Vobarno21165652621+51.31
10Adrense20175571920-11.18
11Governolese19164751514+11.19
12Castellana Castelgoffredo19175482428-41.12
13Montichiari18175391627-111.06
14Orsa Iseo Intramedia15173681630-140.88
15Ghisalbese Calcio141742111129-180.82
16Sarnico111725101630-140.65