Promozione Girone D

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di Promozione Girone D in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Cazzagobornato462113713415+192.19
2Calcio Bassa Bresciana432113443725+122.05
3San Lazzaro382111553316+171.81
4Pro Desenzano342110472418+61.62
5Ome332110382825+31.57
6Prevalle32219572518+71.52
7Breno29217862922+71.38
8Vighenzi28217772726+11.33
9Casalromano282091102429-51.40
10Unitas Coccaglio27208392327-41.35
11Asola222164112026-61.05
12Casteldario22205782026-61.10
13Rodengo Saiano 2007212156101723-61.00
14Dak Ostiglia212156101935-161.00
15Verolese182053121425-110.90
16Real Dor S. Eufemia172145122038-180.81