Promozione Girone D

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di Promozione Girone D in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Cazzagobornato592617814318+252.27
2Calcio Bassa Bresciana562617544627+192.15
3San Lazzaro432612773623+131.65
4Prevalle412612593122+91.58
5Pro Desenzano402611783022+81.54
6Ome4026124103631+51.54
7Breno372691073526+91.42
8Vighenzi372610793230+21.42
9Casalromano3626113123033-31.38
10Unitas Coccaglio3426104122936-71.31
11Casteldario322688102932-31.23
12Asola292685132632-61.12
13Dak Ostiglia282677122639-131.08
14Rodengo Saiano 2007242666142136-150.92
15Verolese222664161836-180.85
16Real Dor S. Eufemia182646162449-250.69