Promozione Girone D

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Cazzagobornato381711512813+152.24
2San Lazzaro351710523012+182.06
3Calcio Bassa Bresciana31179442924+51.82
4Casalromano28179172423+11.65
5Ome27168352218+41.69
6Prevalle26167542012+81.63
7Pro Desenzano25177461916+31.47
8Vighenzi24166642320+31.50
9Unitas Coccaglio21166372022-21.31
10Breno19164752016+41.19
11Casteldario18164661519-41.13
12Dak Ostiglia17174581527-121.00
13Rodengo Saiano 200715173681218-60.88
14Verolese151743101022-120.88
15Asola131734101423-90.76
16Real Dor S. Eufemia111725101733-160.65