3ª Categoria Girone C BS

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Villa Nuova401713134317+262.35
2Voluntas Montichiari35179803817+212.06
3Serle351711243118+132.06
4Rovizza331710344420+241.94
5Mario Bettinzoli3217953299+201.88
6Atletico Mompiano31178722819+91.82
7Nuvolera2617827262601.53
8Castiglione25176743331+21.47
9Paitone 201124177372220+21.41
10Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi23176563729+81.35
11Manerba171752103154-231.00
12Real Borgosatollo Dor16174492427-30.94
13Chiesanuova Soc. Coop.12172691933-140.71
14GS Epas121733112457-330.71
15Oratorio San Michele81722132341-180.47
16Benaco Salò81722131650-340.47