3ª Categoria Girone C BS

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 3ª Categoria Girone C BS in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Villa Nuova522117135620+362.48
2Voluntas Montichiari452112904722+252.14
3Atletico Mompiano402111733626+101.90
4Mario Bettinzoli392011633411+231.95
5Rovizza362111374927+221.71
6Serle362111373123+81.71
7Paitone 2011332110383225+71.57
8Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi30218674632+141.43
9Castiglione28217773943-41.33
10Nuvolera272183103235-31.29
11Real Borgosatollo Dor202155113236-40.95
12Oratorio San Michele202162133445-110.95
13Manerba172152143769-320.81
14Chiesanuova Soc. Coop.162137112541-160.76
15GS Epas162044122763-360.80
16Benaco Salò112132162261-390.52