3ª Categoria Girone C BS

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 3ª Categoria Girone C BS in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Villa Nuova652621237123+482.50
2Voluntas Montichiari5826161006026+342.23
3Atletico Mompiano502614844935+141.92
4Mario Bettinzoli472613854523+221.81
5Rovizza462614486131+301.77
6Serle452614393731+61.73
7Paitone 20114026124104234+81.54
8Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi372610795541+141.42
9Castiglione372610795647+91.42
10Nuvolera3526112134142-11.35
11Real Borgosatollo Dor3426104125046+41.31
12Oratorio San Michele242673164258-160.92
13Chiesanuova Soc. Coop.192647153250-180.73
14GS Epas192654173888-500.73
15Manerba172652193992-530.65
16Benaco Salò132641212980-510.50