1ª Categoria Girone H

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 1ª Categoria Girone H in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Sporting club522117133915+242.48
2Calcinato452114345427+272.14
3Nuova A.C. Curtatone412113262820+81.95
4Poggese X Ray One372111463823+151.76
5Pralboino352110562720+71.67
6Fc Marmirolo34219753125+61.62
7Pieve 01030218672317+61.43
8Castelvetro Incrociatello30218672116+51.43
9Gonzaga2921786272701.38
10Sarginesco29218582629-31.38
11Casalbuttano27216962021-11.29
12Calcio Suzzara26217593031-11.24
13Castello Ostiano162137112136-150.76
14Porto 2005162144132037-170.76
15Robecco d'Oglio162144132448-240.76
16Borgo Virgilio22102191552-370.10