1ª Categoria Girone H

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Sporting club461715113410+242.71
2Calcinato351711244224+182.06
3Nuova A.C. Curtatone321710252016+41.88
4Pralboino28178452016+41.65
5Poggese X Ray One27178363121+101.59
6Casalbuttano27176921712+51.59
7Fc Marmirolo24176652423+11.41
8Gonzaga24176652322+11.41
9Pieve 01023176562116+51.35
10Calcio Suzzara23176562724+31.35
11Castelvetro Incrociatello23176561714+31.35
12Sarginesco22176472026-61.29
13Porto 2005151743101729-120.88
14Robecco d'Oglio131734102137-160.76
15Castello Ostiano111725101631-150.65
16Borgo Virgilio21702151342-290.12