1ª Categoria Girone H

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 1ª Categoria Girone H in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Sporting club622520234717+302.48
2Calcinato542517356129+322.16
3Nuova A.C. Curtatone492515463624+121.96
4Fc Marmirolo412511863831+71.64
5Poggese X Ray One392511684130+111.56
6Pralboino392511683027+31.56
7Pieve 010382510872818+101.52
8Castelvetro Incrociatello36259972819+91.44
9Gonzaga34258107333301.36
10Calcio Suzzara3225889353501.28
11Sarginesco312587103036-61.24
12Casalbuttano30257992225-31.20
13Robecco d'Oglio202555152754-270.80
14Castello Ostiano182539132442-180.72
15Porto 2005182546152245-230.72
16Borgo Virgilio82522212158-370.32