3ª Categoria Girone B MN

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1River32159512715+122.13
2Calcio Ceresarese30159332911+182.00
3Dinamo Gonzaga30159332912+172.00
4San Benedetto Po29158523318+151.93
5Soave28168443224+81.75
6Robur Marmirolo28158432417+71.87
7Voltesi27158342316+71.80
8Lunetta26158253122+91.73
9Union Team25167452718+91.56
10Emporio Busatta Rodigo1915546212101.27
11Don Bosco12152671824-60.80
12Sporting Pegognaga 200412153391827-90.80
13Calcio Sustinentese 201011152581634-180.73
14Pol. D.Villimpentese 1992111532101336-230.73
15Segnate10152491327-140.67
16Mantovana31503121042-320.20