2ª Categoria Girone O

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Rapid United331510323112+192.20
2Pomponesco29159242213+91.93
3Pievese Calcio28158433020+101.87
4Iveco Suzzara28158433223+91.87
5Moglia27158343623+131.80
6Medolese27158342820+81.80
7Polisportiva Futura24157353029+11.60
8Sermide22156451922-31.47
9Olimpia 0522157172739-121.47
10Real Bagnolo21155641614+21.40
11Roverbellese20155552921+81.33
12Acquanegra calcio15154381524-91.00
13Serenissima 19181215267813-50.80
14S.Egidio S.Pio X10152491628-120.67
15Pozzolese10152491126-150.67
16Boca Juniors 200531503121033-230.20