Lega Pro Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
1Venezia452213633217+152.05
2Parma422212643321+121.91
3Pordenone412112543922+171.95
4Padova392211653220+121.77
5Reggiana372211472622+41.68
6Bassano Virtus36229943528+71.64
7Gubbio352111282723+41.67
8Feralpisalò32229582825+31.45
9Sambenedettese32228862724+31.45
10Albinoleffe2922787242401.32
11Santarcangelo27226972122-11.23
12Maceratese (-3p.)24216961920-11.14
13Sudtirol23225891823-51.05
14Ancona23225891624-81.05
15Lumezzane22215791217-51.05
16Forlì222257102135-141.00
17Teramo192147102430-60.90
18Modena192147101522-70.90
19Mantova192254131934-150.86
20Alma Juventus Fano162237121025-150.73
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
MantovaM. Marchi1 - 1
SambenedetteseRadi
FeralpisalòGambaretti1 - 0
Sudtirol
Alma Juventus Fano0 - 2
AlbinoleffeGiorgione C., Montella A. (rigore)
Bassano VirtusCandido1 - 0
Ancona
Gubbio - rinv.
Lumezzane
ForlìCapellini1 - 0
Padova
Teramo - rinv.
Pordenone
ParmaEvacuo F.1 - 0
Santarcangelo
Maceratese - rinv.
Modena
Reggiana0 - 3
VeneziaSoligo E., Moreo S., Fabris V.
11 gol fatti, 2 espulsi